FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 14545317

nr 1454 5317

SIDEBOARD

Teak, 1950/60-tal. Length: 191, width: 44 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

Teak, 1950/60-tal. Längd: 191, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 4000

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:25:38